2016 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 12, Screven Motor Speedway— Sylvania, Ga. (Shane Clanton)
Feb. 13, Screven Motor Speedway— Sylvania, Ga.  (Rick Eckert)
Feb. 18, Volusia Speedway Park— Barberville, Fla. (Josh Richards)
Feb. 19, Volusia Speedway Park— Barberville, Fla. (Josh Richards)
Feb. 20, Volusia Speedway Park — Barberville, Fla. (Shane Clanton)
March 31, Farmer City Raceway— Farmer City, Ill. (Cancelled/Rain)
April 2,  Farmer City Raceway— Farmer City, Ill.  (Josh Richards)
April 3, Farmer City Raceway— Farmer City, Ill. (Josh Richards)
April 8,  Duck River Raceway Park— Wheel, Tenn.  (Dale McDowell)
April 9,  Tazewell Speedway— Tazewell, Tenn. (Cancelled)
April 29 , Carolina Speedway— Gastonia, N.C. (Josh Richards)
April 30, Fayetteville Motor Speedway— Fayetteville, N.C. (Brian Shirley)
May 6,  Ponderosa Speedway— Junction City, Ky. (Shane Clanton)
May 7, Smoky Mountain Speedway— Maryville, Tenn. (Scott Bloomquist)
May 27, Moler Raceway Park— Williamsburg, Ohio (Shane Clanton)
May 28, Tyler County Speedway— Middlebourne, W.V. (Josh Richards)
May 29 Tyler County Speedway— Middlebourne, W.V (Tim Dohm)
June 21, Weedsport Speedway— Weedsport, N.Y. (Josh Richards)
June 23, Lernerville Speedway— Sarver, Pa. (Josh Richards)
June 24, Lernerville Speedway— Sarver, Pa. (Brandon Overton)
June 25 Lernerville Speedway— Sarver, Pa. (Scott Bloomquist)
June 30 Rockford Speedway— Loves Park, Ill. (Brian Shirley)
July 2, Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55— Pevely, Mo. (Cancelled/Rain)
July 3, Lincoln Speedway—Lincoln, Ill. (Cancelled/Rain)
July 7, Hamilton County Speedway— Webster City, Iowa (Brian Shirley)
July 8, Mason City Motor Speedway— Mason City, Iowa (Shane Clanton)
July 9, Deer Creek Speedway—Spring Valley, Minn. (Josh Richards)
July 13, Ogilvie Raceway—Ogilvie, Minn. (Josh Richards)
July 14, Hibbing Raceway— Hibbing, Minn. (Cancelled/Rain)
July 15, River Cities Speedway— Grand Forks, N.D. (Cancelled/Rain)
July 28, Quincy Raceways— Quincy, Ill. (Shane Clanton)
July 29, Fairbury American Legion Speedway— Fairbury, Ill. (Josh Richards)
July 30, Fairbury American Legion Speedway. — Fairbury, Ill. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 2, Shawano Speedway— Shawano, Wis. (Shane Clanton)
Aug. 4, Cedar Lake Speedway— New Richmond, Wis. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 5, Cedar Lake Speedway— New Richmond, Wis. (Jason Feger)
Aug. 6, Cedar Lake Speedway— New Richmond, Wis. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 11, Delaware International Speedway— Delmar, Del. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 12, Potomac Speedway— Budds Creek, Md. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 13, Winchester Speedway— Winchester, Va. (Billy Moyer Jr.)
Aug. 14, Eriez Speedway— Erie, Pa. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 26, Merritt Speedway— Lake City, Mich. (Eric Spangler)
Aug. 27, Merritt Speedway— Lake City, Mich. (Postponed to Aug. 28)
Aug. 28, Merritt Speedway— Lake City, Mich. (Josh Richards)
Sept. 2, Lernerville Speedway— Sarver, Pa. (Rick Eckert / Josh Richards)
Sept. 3, Lernerville Speedway— Sarver, Pa. (Jimmy Mars)
Sept. 4, Selinsgrove Speedway— Selinsgrove, Pa. (Billy Moyer Jr.)      
Oct. 28, The Dirt Track at Charlotte— Concord, N.C. (Josh Richards)
Oct. 29, The Dirt Track at Charlotte— Concord, N.C. (Chris Madden)

2015 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 6, Screven Motor Speedway - Sylvania, Ga. (Steve Casebolt)
Feb. 7, Screven Motor Speedway – Sylvania, Ga. (Shane Clanton)
Feb. 14, Bubba Raceway Park – Ocala, Fla. (Frank Heckenast Jr.)
Feb. 15, Bubba Raceway Park – Ocala, Fla. (Josh Richards)
Feb. 19, Volusia Speedway Park – Barberville, Fla. (Shane Clanton)
Feb. 20, Volusia Speedway Park – Barberville, Fla. (Shane Clanton)
Feb. 21, Volusia Speedway Park – Barberville, Fla. (Shane Clanton)
March 20, Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway – Calvert City, Ky. (Cancelled)
March 21, I-30 Speedway – Little Rock, Ark. (Cancelled)
April 10, Duck River Raceway Park – Wheel, Tenn. (Cancelled)
April 11, Tazewell (Tenn.) Speedway (Billy Ogle Jr.)
April 17, Farmer City (Ill.) Raceway (Scott Bloomquist)
April 18, Farmer City (Ill.) Raceway (Brandon Sheppard)
May 1, Friendship Motor Speedway – Elkin, N.C. (Chris Ferguson)
May 2, Fayetteville (N.C.) Motor Speedway (Chris Ferguson)
May 8, Ponderosa Speedway – Junction City, Ky. (Rick Eckert)
May 9, Smoky Mountain Speedway – Maryville, Tenn. (Scott Bloomquist)
May 23, Tyler County Speedway – Middlebourne, W.V. (Josh Richards)
May 24, Tyler County Speedway – Middlebourne, W.V. (Josh Richards)
June 18, Fonda (N.Y.) Speedway (Shane Clanton)
June 20, Brighton (Ont.) Speedway (Josh Richards)
June 21, Cornwall (Ont.) Motor Speedway (Cancelled)
June 23, Weedsport (N.Y.) Speedway (Shane Clanton)
June 25, Lernerville Speedway – Sarver, Pa. (Shane Clanton)
June 26, Lernerville Speedway – Sarver, Pa. (Chase Junghans)
June 27, Lernerville Speedway – Sarver, Pa. (Rescheduled to Sept. 5)
July 9, Hibbing (Minn.) Raceway (Shane Clanton)
July 10, River Cities Speedway – Grand Forks, N.D. (Tim McCreadie)
July 14, Gillette Thunder Speedway – Gillette, Wyo. (Cancelled)
July 15, Black Hills Speedway – Rapid City, S.D. (Cancelled)
July 18, Deer Creek Speedway – Spring Valley, Minn. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 23, Quincy (Ill.) Raceways (Billy Moyer)
July 25, Fairbury (Ill.) American Legion Speedway (Johnathan Davenport)
July 28, Shawano (Wis.) Speedway (Shane Clanton)
July 30, Cedar Lake Speedway – New Richmond, Wis. (Shane Clanton)
Aug. 1, Cedar Lake Speedway – New Richmond, Wis. (Jonathan Davenport)
Aug. 13, Delaware International Speedway – Delmar, Del. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 14, Potomac Speedway – Budds Creek, Md. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 15, Winchester (Va.) Speedway (Rick Eckert)
Aug. 21, Atomic Speedway – Chillicothe, Ohio (Josh Richards)
Aug. 22, Atomic Speedway – Chillicothe, Ohio (Josh Richards)
Aug. 23, Eriez Speedway – Erie, Pa. (Josh Richards)
Sept. 4, Lernerville Speedway – Sarver, Pa. (Shane Clanton)
Sept. 5, Lernerville Speedway – Sarver, Pa. (Rick Eckert)
Sept. 6, Sellingsgrove (Pa.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Sept. 18, Berlin Raceway – Marne, Mich. (Rain)
Sept. 19, Berlin Raceway – Marne, Mich. (Rick Eckert)
Nov. 6, The Dirt Track at Charlotte – Concord, N.C. (Brandon Sheppard)
Nov. 7, The Dirt Track at Charlotte – Concord, N.C. (Jonathan Davenport)

2014 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 14, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Brady Smith)
Feb. 15, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Brandon Sheppard)
Feb. 16, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Darrell Lanigan)
Feb. 20, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Casey Roberts)
Feb. 21, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (CANCELED – rain)
Feb. 22, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Kyle Bronson)
March 28, Lone Star Speedway/Kilgore, Texas (CANCELED – rain)
March 29, I-30 Speedway/Little Rock, Ark. (Billy Moyer)
April 5, Farmer City (Ill.) Raceway (POSTPONED to 4/26 – weather)
April 11, Duck River Raceway Park/Wheel, Tenn. (POSTPONED to 5/18 – weather)
April 12, Tazewell (Tenn.) Speedway (Mike Marlar)
April 26, Farmer City (Ill.) Raceway (Shannon Babb)
May 2, Fayetteville (N.C.) Motor Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
May 3, Lavonia (Ga.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
May 16, 201 Speedway/Sitka, Ky. (Tim McCreadie)
May 17, Smoky Mountain Speedway/Maryville, Tenn. (CANCELED – rain)
May 18, Duck River Raceway Park/Wheel, Tenn. (Darrell Lanigan)
May 25, Tyler County Speedway/Middlebourne, W.Va. (Davey Johnson)
May 29, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (POSTPONED to 8/14 – weather)
June 19, Fonda (N.Y.) Speedway (CANCELED – track/series)
June 24, Big Diamond Speedway/Forestville, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
June 26, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
June 27, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Jimmy Owens)
June 28, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 10, Hibbing (Minn.) Raceway (Jimmy Mars)
July 12, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (POSTPONED to 6/13 – weather)
July 13, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 15, Brown County Speedway/Aberdeen, S.D. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 17, Red River Co-op Speedway/Winnipeg, Manitoba (CANCELED – track/series)
July 18, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.D. (Tim Fuller)
July 24, Independence (Iowa) Motor Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
July 26, Fairbury (Ill.) American Legion Speedway (Tim McCreadie)
July 29, Shawano (Wis.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
July 31, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Jimmy Mars)
Aug. 2, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Jimmy Owens)
Aug. 14, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Gregg Satterlee)
Aug. 15, Potomac Speedway/Budds Creek, Md. (Austin Hubbard)
Aug. 16, Winchester (Va.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 22, I-96 Speedway/Lake Odessa, Mich. (Curtis Roberts)
Aug. 23, Merritt Speedway/Lake City, Mich. (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 29, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 30, Selinsgrove (Pa.) Speedway (Tim McCreadie)
Aug. 31, Selinsgrove (Pa.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Sept. 11, La Salle (Ill.) Speedway (CANCELED –track/series)
Sept. 12, Berlin Raceway/Marne, Mich. (CANCELED - weather)
Sept. 13, Berlin Raceway/Marne, Mich. (Darrell Lanigan)
Nov. 7, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Darrell Lanigan)
Nov. 8, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Jimmy Owens)

2013 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 8, Screven Motor Speedway/Sylvania, Ga. (Shane Clanton)
Feb. 9, Screven Motor Speedway/Sylvania, Ga. (Josh Richards)
Feb. 15, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Darrell Lanigan)
Feb. 16, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Darrell Lanigan)
Feb. 17, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Josh Richards)
Feb. 21, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Scott Bloomquist)
Feb. 22, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Billy Moyer)
Feb. 23, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Darrell Lanigan)
March 22, I-30 Speedway/Little Rock, Ark. (POSTPONED to 5/10 – weather)
March 23, Whynot Motorsports Park/Meridian, Miss. (POSTPONED to 5/11 – weather)
March 24, Duck River Raceway Park/Wheel, Tenn. (POSTPONED to 4/28 – weather)
April 6, Farmer City (Ill.) Raceway (Billy Moyer)
April 12-13, Wayne County Speedway/Orrville, Ohio (POSTPONED to 5/24 – weather)
April 19, Fayetteville (N.C.) Motor Speedway (CANCELED – rain)
April 20, 311 Motor Speedway/Pine Hall, N.C. (Tim McCreadie)
April 26, Smoky Mountain Speedway/Maryville, Tenn. (Shane Clanton)
April 27, Tazewell (Tenn.) Speedway (CANCELED – rain)
April 28, Duck River Raceway Park/Wheel, Tenn. (Eric Wells)
May 3, Lavonia (Ga.) Speedway (POSTPONED to 11/5 – rain)
May 4, Swainsboro (Ga.) Raceway (CANCELED – rain)
May 10, I-30 Speedway/Little Rock, Ark. (POSTPONED to 5/11 – rain)
May 11, Whynot Motorsports Parks/Meridian, Miss. (CANCELED – rain)
May 11, I-30 Speedway/Little Rock, Ark. (Shane Clanton)
May 24, Wayne County Speedway/Orrville, Ohio (Dave Hess Jr.)
May 25, Tyler County Speedway/Middlebourne, W.Va. (Josh Richards)
May 26, Tyler County Speedway/Middlebourne, W.Va. (Darrell Lanigan)
May 30, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Tim McCreadie)
June 1, Stateline Speedway/Busti, N.Y. (Shane Clanton)
June 19, Fonda (N.Y.) Speedway (Tim McCreadie)
June 20, Brighton (Ont.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
June 23, Cornwall (Ont.) Motor Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
June 25, Canandaigua (N.Y.) Motorsports Park (Bub McCool)
June 27, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Josh Richards)
June 28, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Josh Richards)
June 29, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Josh Richards)
July 5, Amsoil Speedway/Superior, Wis. (Tim McCreadie)
July 6, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 8, Black Hills Speedway/Rapid City, S.D. (CANCELED – rain)
July 9, Gillette (Wyo.) Thunder Speedway (Rick Eckert)
July 11, Red River Co-op Speedway/Winnipeg, Manitoba (Josh Richards)
July 12, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.D. (CANCELED – rain)
July 27, Fairbury (Ill.) American Legion Speedway (Shannon Babb)
July 30, Shawano (Wis.) Speedway (Gregg Satterlee)
Aug. 1, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Brandon Sheppard)
Aug. 3, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Tim McCreadie)
Aug. 5, Independence (Iowa) Motor Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 16, Winston Speedway/Montague, Mich. (Jeep VanWormer)
Aug. 17, Merritt Speedway/Lake City, Mich. (Tim Fuller)
Aug. 22, Little Valley (N.Y.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 24, Winchester (Va.) Speedway (Dale Hollidge)
Aug. 30, West Virginia Motor Speeedway/Mineral Wells, W.Va. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 31, Selinsgrove (Pa.) Speedway (Gregg Satterlee)
Sept. 1, Selinsgrove (Pa.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Sept. 13, Belle-Clair Speedway/Belleville, Ill. (Brandon Sheppard)
Sept. 14, Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55/Pevely, Mo. (Josh Richards)
Sept. 21, Berlin Raceway/Marne, Mich. (Darrell Lanigan)
Oct. 10, Rolling Wheels Raceway Park/Elbridge, N.Y. (CANCELED – track/series)
Nov. 5, Lavonia (Ga.) Speedway (CANCELED – track safety issues)
Nov. 8, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Darrell Lanigan)
Nov. 9, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Josh Richards)

2012 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 11, Screven Motor Speedway/Sylvania, Ga. (Darrell Lanigan)
Feb. 16, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Darrell Lanigan)
Feb. 17, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Josh Richards)
Feb. 18, Bubba Raceway Park/Ocala, Fla. (Rick Eckert)
Feb. 23, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Dennis Erb Jr.)
Feb. 25, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Billy Moyer)
March 31, Farmer City (Ill.) Raceway (Jimmy Mars)
April 27, North Alabama Speedway/Tuscumbia, Ala. (Brad Neat)
April 28, Tazewell (Tenn.) Speedway (Bub McCool)
May 4, 311 Motor Speedway/Pine Hall, N.C. (Tim McCreadie)
May 5, Swainsboro (Ga.) Raceway (Chris Madden)
May 25, Wayne County Speedway/Orrville, Ohio (Darrell Lanigan)
May 26, Tyler County Speedway/Middlebourne, W.Va. (Darrell Lanigan)
May 27, I-77 Raceway Park/Ripley, W.Va. (Chris Garnes)
May 31, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Darrell Lanigan)
June 16, Hagerstown (Md.) Speedway (Tim McCreadie)
June 17, Eriez Speedway/Hammett, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
June 22, Autodrome Granby/Granby, Que. (Tim McCreadie)
June 24, Cornwall (Ont.) Motor Speedway (CANCELED – rain)
June 26, Canandaigua (N.Y.) Motorsports Park (Darrell Lanigan)
June 28, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Scott Bloomquist)
June 29, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Dan Stone)
June 30, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Scott Bloomquist)
July 6, Amsoil Speedway/Superior, Wis. (CANCELED – rain)
July 7, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Shane Clanton)
July 10, Black Hills Speedway/Rapid City, S.D. (Rick Eckert)
July 12, Red River Co-op Speedway/Winnipeg, Manitoba (Darrell Lanigan)
July 13, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.D. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 14, North Central Speedway/Brainerd, Minn. (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 1, Shawano (Wis.) Speedway (POSTPONED to 8/7 – rain)
Aug. 4, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 6, Independence (Iowa) Motor Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 7, Shawano (Wis.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 17, Winston Speedway/Rothbury, Mich. (Rick Eckert)
Aug. 18, Merritt Raceway/Lake City, Mich. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 25, Winchester (Va.) Speedway (CANCELED – rain)
Aug. 26, Selinsgrove (Pa.) Speedway (CANCELED – rain)
Aug. 29, Little Valley (N.Y.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Sept. 1, Tyler County Speedway/Middlebourne, W.Va. (CANCELED – rain)
Sept. 14, Belle-Clair Speedway/Belleville, Ill. (Brandon Sheppard)
Sept. 15, Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55/Pevely, Mo. (Dennis Erb Jr.)
Sept. 22, Berlin Raceway/Marne, Mich. (Darrell Lanigan)
Oct. 4, Rolling Wheels Raceway Park/Elbridge, N.Y. (Rick Eckert)
Oct. 10, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Rick Eckert)
Nov. 2, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Jimmy Owens)
Nov. 3, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Jimmy Owens)

2011 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 17, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Scott Bloomquist)
Feb. 19, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Scott Bloomquist)
Mar. 19, Columbus (Miss.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Mar. 25, Ocala (Fla.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Mar. 26, Screven Motor Speedway/Sylvania, Ga. (POSTPONED to 11/2 – rain)
Mar. 27, Needmore Speedway/Norman Park, Ga. (POSTPONED to 5/8 – rain)
April 2, LaSalle (Ill.) Speedway (CANCELED – weather)
April 17, Virginia Motor Speedway/Jamaica, Va. (Steve Shaver)
April 29, Hartford (Mich.) Motor Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
April 30, Bluegrass Speedway/Bardstown, Ky. (Darrell Lanigan)
May 7, Swainsboro (Ga.) Raceway (Rick Eckert)
May 8, Needmore Speedway/Norman Park, Ga. (Clint Smith)
May 12, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Rick Eckert)
May 14, Winchester (Va.) Speedway (POSTPONED to 6/18 – rain)
May 28-29, West Virginia Motor Speedway/Mineral Wells, W.Va. (POSTPONED to 7/30 – construction)
June 18, Winchester (Va.) Speedway (Josh Richards)
June 23, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Josh Richards)
June 24, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Scott Bloomquist)
June 25, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Jimmy Mars)
July 3, Tazewell (Tenn.) Speedway (Chris Madden)
July 12, Independence (Iowa) Motor Speedway (POSTPONED to 8/8 – rain)
July 13, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Josh Richards)
July 15, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.D. (Tim McCreadie)
July 19, Gillette (Wyo.) Thunder Speedway (Shane Clanton)
July 26, Dog Hollow Speedway/Strongstown, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 27, McKean County Raceway/E. Smethport, Pa. (Josh Richards)
July 30, West Virginia Motor Speedway/Mineral Wells, W.Va. (CANCELED – construction)
July 31, Eriez Speedway/Hammett, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 3, Shawano (Wis.) Speedway (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 6, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 8, Independence (Iowa) Motor Speedway (Josh Richards)
Aug. 19, Winston Speedway/Rothbury, Mich. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 20, Merritt Raceway/Lake City, Mich. (Brady Smith)
Sept. 3, Tyler County Speedway/Middlebourne, W.Va. (Jared Hawkins)
Sept. 4, Roaring Knob Motorsports Complex/Markleysburg, Pa. (CANCELED – rain)
Sept. 16, Tri-City Speedway/Pontoon Beach, Ill. (CANCELED – rain)
Sept. 17, I-55 Raceway/Pevely, Mo. (Josh Richards)
Oct. 6, Rolling Wheels Raceway Park/Elbridge, N.Y. (Rick Eckert)
Oct. 12, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Josh Richards)
Nov. 2, Screven Motor Speedway/Sylvania, Ga. (CANCELED – track)
Nov. 4, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Jonathan Davenport)
Nov. 5, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Jimmy Owens)

2010 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 13, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Brady Smith)
Mar. 19, Ocala Speedway/Ocala, Fla. (Darrell Lanigan)
Mar. 20, Screven Motor Speedway/Sylvania, Ga. (Austin Hubbard)
Mar. 26, Battleground Speedway/Highlands, Texas (Rick Eckert)
Mar. 27, Lone Star Speedway/Kilgore, Texas (Steve Francis)
April 10, Farmer City Raceway/Farmer City, Ill. (Billy Moyer)
April 17, Virginia Motor Speedway/Jamaica, Va. (Chris Madden)
April 30, Fayetteville Motor Speedway/Fayetteville, N.C. (Josh Richards)
May 1, Swainsboro Raceway/Swainsboro, Ga. (Tim McCreadie)
May 7, Lincoln Speedway/Lincoln, Ill. (Shane Clanton)
May 8, Bluegrass Speedway/Bardstown, Ky. (Jimmy Owens)
May 13, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Josh Richards)
May 15, Hagerstown Speedway/Hagerstown, Md. (Josh Richards)
May 28, Bedford Speedway/Bedford, Pa. (CANCELED – rain)
May 29, West Virginia Motor Speedway/Mineral Wells, W.Va. (Steve Shaver)
May 30, West Virginia Motor Speedway/Mineral Wells, W.Va. (Steve Shaver)
June 15, Can-Am Motorsports Park/Lafargeville, N.Y. (Tim Fuller)
June 17, Merrittville Speedway/Thorold, Ont. (Tim Fuller)
June 19, Autodrome Drummond/Drummondville, Que. (POSTPONED to 8/23 – rain)
June 20, Cornwall Motor Speedway/Cornwall, Ont. (Steve Francis)
June 22, Brewerton Speedway/Brewerton, N.Y. (POSTPONED to 8/24 – rain)
June 24, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Josh Richards)
June 25, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Tim McCreadie)
June 26, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Shane Clanton)
July 2, Wartburg Speedway/Wartburg, Tenn. (Tim McCreadie)
July 3, Tazewell Speedway/Tazewell, Tenn. (Shane Clanton)
July 7, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Tim McCreadie)
July 8, Superior Speedway/Superior, Wis. (Jimmy Mars)
July 9, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.D. (Austin Hubbard)
July 10, Dakota State Fair Speedway/Huron, S.D. (Jimmy Mars)
July 27, Central PA Speedway/Clearfield, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 28, Sharon Speedway/Hartford, Ohio (POSTPONED to 7/29 – rain)
July 29, Sharon Speedway/Hartford, Ohio (Darrell Lanigan)
July 30, Attica Raceway Park/Attica, Ohio (Rick Eckert)
July 31, Muskingum County Speedway/Zanesville, Ohio (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 1, Eriez Speedway/Hammett, Pa. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 4, Shawano Speedway/Shawano, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 7, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Scott Bloomquist)
Aug. 18, Grandview Speedway/Bechtelsville, Pa. (CANCELED – rain)
Aug. 19, Rolling Wheels Raceway Park/Elbridge, N.Y. (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 21, Mohawk International Raceway/Akwesasne, N.Y. (POSTPONED to 9/1 – rain)
Aug. 23, Autodrome Drummond/Drummondville, Que. (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 24, Brewerton Speedway/Brewerton, N.Y. (Ricky Elliott)
Sept. 1, Mohawk International Raceway/Akwesasne, N.Y. (Josh Richards)
Sept. 4, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (CANCELED – rain)
Sept. 5, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
Sept. 18, I-55 Raceway/Pevely, Mo. (Shannon Babb)
Oct. 13, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Josh Richards)
Nov. 6, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Jonathan Davenport)
Nov. 6, The Dirt Track at Charlotte/Concord, N.C. (Jimmy Owens)

2009 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 12, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Josh Richards)
Feb. 14, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Steve Francis)
Mar. 13, Deep South Speedway/Loxley, Ala. (Steve Francis)
Mar. 14, Deep South Speedway/Loxley, Ala. (CANCELED - rain)
Mar. 21, Battleground Speedway/Highlands, Texas (Shannon Babb)
Mar. 29, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (Earl Pearson Jr.)
April 4, Farmer City Raceway/Farmer City, Ill. (Shane Clanton)
April 17, Fayetteville Speedway/Fayetteville, N.C. (Jeff Smith)
April 18, Virginia Motor Speedway/Jamaica, Va. (Chris Madden)
May 2, K-C Raceway/Alma, Ohio (POSTPONED to 8/22 - rain)
May 5, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (POSTPONED to 6/25 - rain)
May 16, Lawrenceburg Speedway/Lawrenceburg, Ind. (CANCELED - rain)
May 17, Lincoln Speedway/Lincoln, Ill. (Rick Eckert)
May 22, U.S. 36 Raceway/Osborn, Mo. (Steve Francis)
May 23, 34 Raceway/W. Burlington, Iowa (CANCELED - rain)
May 24, Charter Raceway Park/Beaver Dam, Wis. (Jason Feger)
May 28, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Jamie Lathroum)
May 30, Hagerstown Speedway/Hagerstown, Md. (Steve Francis)
May 31, Tyler County Speedway/Middlebourne, W.Va. (Steve Francis)
June 18, Ohsweken Speedway/Ohsweken, Ont. (Josh Richards)
June 20, Autodrome Drummond/Drummondville, Que. (CANCELED - rain)
June 21, Cornwall Motor Speedway/Cornwall, Ont. (Josh Richards)
June 22, Can-Am Motorsports Park/LaFargeville, N.Y. (Rick Eckert)
June 23, Canandaigua Speedway/Canandaigua, N.Y. (Tim McCreadie)
June 24, Big Diamond Raceway/Minersville, Pa. (Josh Richards)
June 25, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Josh Richards)
June 27, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Jimmy Mars)
July 8, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 9, North Central Speedway/Brainerd, Minn. (CANCELED - by track)
July 10, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.D. (Josh Richards)
July 14, Gillette Thunder Speedway/Gillette, Wyo. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 16, Dakota State Fair Speedway/Huron, S.D. (Josh Richards)
July 23, Muskingum County Speedway/Zanesville, Ohio (POSTPONED to 8/20 - rain)
July 24, Attica Raceway Park/Attica, Ohio (Steve Shaver)
July 25, Sharon Speedway/Hartford, Ohio (Tim Fuller)
July 26, Eriez Speedway/Hammett, Pa. (POSTPONED to 8/23 - rain)
Aug. 13, Grandview Speedway/Bechtelsville, Pa. (Tim Fuller)
Aug. 14, Bedford Speedway/Bedford, Pa. (Tim Fuller)
Aug. 15, Hagerstown Speedway/Hagerstown, Md. (Tim Fuller)
Aug. 20, Muskingum County Speedway/Zanesville, Ohio (Chub Frank)
Aug. 22, K-C Raceway/Alma, Ohio (Chub Frank)
Aug. 23, Eriez Speedway/Hammett, Pa. (POSTPONED to 9/1 - rain)
Aug. 28, Fayetteville Speedway/Fayetteville, N.C. (CANCELED - rain)
Aug. 29, Screven Motor Speedway/Sylvania, Ga. (Tim Fuller)
Sept. 1, Eriez Speedway/Hammett, Pa. (Rick Eckert)
Sept. 2, Brewerton Speedway/Brewerton, N.Y. (Tim Fuller)
Sept. 5, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Steve Francis)
Sept. 6, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Tim Fuller)
Sept. 19, I-55 Raceway/Pevely, Mo. (CANCELED - rain)
Sept. 20, La Salle Speedway/La Salle, Ill. (CANCELED - rain)
Oct. 14, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (POSTPONED to 11/4 - rain)
Nov. 4, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (POSTPONED to 11/5)
Nov. 5, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (Josh Richards)
Nov. 6, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (Scott Bloomquist)
Nov. 7, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (Jimmy Owens)

2008 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 14, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Josh Richards)
Feb. 16, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Billy Moyer)
Mar. 29, Pike County Speedway/Magnolia, Miss. (Billy Moyer)
April 5, Farmer City Raceway/Farmer City, Ill. (Billy Moyer)
April 11, Virginia Motor Speedway/Jamaica, Va. (Jeremy Miller)
April 15, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Billy Moyer)
April 19, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (Steve Francis)
May 3, Lebanon I-44 Speedway/Lebanon, Mo. (Shannon Babb)
May 4, Monett Speedway/Monett, Mo. (Brian Birkhofer)
May 16, Attica Raceway Park/Attica, Ohio (Josh Richards)
May 17, Lawrenceburg Speedway/Lawrenceburg, Ind. (CANCELED - Construction)
May 18, Lincoln Speedway/Lincoln, Ill. (Chub Frank)
May 29, Delaware Int'l Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Darrell Lanigan)
May 31, Hagerstown Speedway/Hagerstown, Md. (CANCELED -Rain)
June 17, Port Royal Speedway/Port Royal, Pa. (Clint Smith)
June 19, Ohsweken Speedway/Ohsweken, Ont. (POSTPONED - to 6/20)
June 20, Ohsweken Speedway/Ohsweken, Ont. (Tim McCreadie)
June 21, Autodrome Drummond/Drummondville, Que. (Rick Eckert)
June 22, Cornwall Motor Speedway/Cornwall, Ont. (Josh Richards)
June 24, Canandaigua Speedway/Canandaigua, N.Y. (Josh Richards)
June 25, Big Diamond Raceway/Minersville, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
June 28, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (100 POSTPONED -to 7/29)
July 9, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Brian Birkhofer)
July 10, North Central Speedway/Brainerd, Minn. (CANCELED - Rain)
July 11, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.D. (Brady Smith)
July 12, Estevan Motor Speedway/Estevan, Sask. (Brady Smith)
July 13, Williston Basin Speedway/Williston, N.D. (Tim Fuller)
July 16, Gillette Thunder Speedway/Gillette, Wyo. (Tim Fuller)
July 18, Brown County Speedway/Aberdeen, S.D. (Shannon Babb)
July 20, Belleville High Banks/Belleville, Kan. (Kelly Boen)
July 21, Boone County Speedway/Albion, Neb. (Shane Clanton)
July 24, Muskingum County Speedway/Zanesville, Ohio (Steve Francis)
July 25, Eldora Speedway/Rossburg, Ohio (Earl Pearson Jr.)
July 26, Sharon Speedway/Hartford, Ohio (Donnie Moran)
July 27, Eriez Speedway/Hammett, Pa. (Steve Francis)
July 29, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Brian Birkhofer)
Aug. 15, Fayetteville Motor Speedway/Fayetteville, NC (POSTPONED - to 10/7)
Aug. 16, Screven Motor Speedway/Sylvania, Ga. (Steve Francis)
Aug. 20, Volunteer Speedway/Bulls Gap, Tenn. (Jimmy Owens)
Aug. 21, Volunteer Speedway/Bulls Gap, Tenn. (Shane Clanton)
Aug. 23, K-C Raceway/Alma, Ohio (Rod Conley)
Aug. 29, Bedford Speedway/Bedford, Pa. (Steve Francis)
Aug. 30, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Steve Francis)
Aug. 31, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Shane Clanton)
Sept. 13, I-55 Raceway/Pevely, Mo. (Shane Clanton)
Sept. 14, La Salle Speedway/La Salle, IL (CANCELED - Rain)
Oct. 7, Fayetteville Motor Speedway/Fayetteville, N.C. (Josh Richards)
Oct. 8, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (POSTPONED - to 10/29)
Oct. 29, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (Chris Madden)
Oct. 31, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (Scott Bloomquist)
Nov. 1, Lowe's Motor Speedway/Concord, N.C. (Josh Richards)

2007 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb 17, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Josh Richards)
March 23, Baton Rouge Raceway/Baker, La. (Chris Madden)
March 24, Columbus Speedway/Columbus, Miss. (Billy Moyer)
March 25, North Alabama Speedway/Tuscumbia, Ala. (Earl Pearson Jr.)
April 14, Virginia Motor Speedway/Saluda, Va. (Shannon Babb)
April 17, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Shannon Babb)
April 21, The Dirt Track @ Lowe's/Concord, N.C. (Scott Bloomquist)
April 27, Farmer City Raceway/Farmer City, Ill. (Shannon Babb)
April 28, Kamp Motor Speedway/Boswell, Ind. (Clint Smith)
May 9, Davenport Speedway/Davenport, Iowa (Brian Harris)
May 12, Charter Raceway Park/Beaver Dam, Wis. (Dennis Erb Jr.)
May 13, Lincoln Speedway/Lincoln, Ill. (Brian Shirley)
May 16, Brownstown Speedway/Brownstown, Ind. (Dennis Erb Jr.)
May 18, I-96 Speedway/Lake Odessa, Mich. (Chub Frank)
May 31, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Chub Frank)
June 2, Hagerstown Speedway/Hagerstown, Md. (Shannon Babb)
June 12, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.Dak. (Tim Fuller)
June 14, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Chub Frank)
June 15, Knoxville Raceway/Knoxville, Iowa (Darrell Lanigan)
June 16, Lakeside Speedway/Kansas City, KS (Shane Clanton)
June 17, Belleville High Banks/Belleville, Kans. (Clint Smith)
June 20, Port Royal Speedway/Port Royal, Pa. (Darrell Lanigan)
June 23, Autodome Drummond/Drummondville, Que. (Steve Francis)
June 24, Cayuga County Fair Speedway/Weedsport, N.Y. (Chub Frank)
June 30, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Scott Bloomquist)
July 20, Virginia Motor Speedway/Saluda, Va. (Shane Clanton)
July 21, Hagerstown Speedway/Hagerstown, Md. (Josh Richards)
July 22, Eriez Speedway/Hammett, Pa. (Josh Richards)
July 26, Lawrenceburg Speedway/Lawrenceburg, Ind. (Patrick Sheltra)
July 27, Eldora Speedway/Rossburg, Ohio (Earl Pearson Jr.)
July 28, Sharon Speedway/Hartford, Ohio (Chub Frank)
Aug. 23, Volunteer Speedway/Bulls Gap, Tenn. (Chris Madden)
Sept. 1, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Steve Francis)
Sept. 2, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Dan Stone)
Sept. 14, Paducah International Raceway/Paducah, Ky. (Steve Francis)
Sept. 15, I-55 Raceway/Pevely, Mo. (Clint Smith)
Sept. 16, La Salle Speedway/La Salle, Ill. (Jeep VanWormer)
Sept. 21, Bedford Speedway/Bedford, Pa. (Chub Frank)
Sept. 22, Pittsburgh PA Motor Speedway/Imperial, Pa. (Josh Richards)
Oct. 10, The Dirt Track @ Lowe's/Concord, N.C. (Shannon Babb)
Oct. 13, Volunteer Speedway/Bulls Gap, Tenn. (Steve Francis)
Nov. 2, The Dirt Track @ Lowe's/Concord, N.C. (Scott Bloomquist)
Nov. 3, The Dirt Track @ Lowe's/Concord, N.C. (Donnie Moran)

2006 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 4, Golden Isles Speedway/Brunswick, Ga. (Clint Smith)
Feb. 16, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Earl Pearson Jr.)
Feb. 18, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Steve Francis)
March 17, Baton Rouge Raceway/Baker, La. (Clint Smith)
April 15, Virginia Motor Speedway/Saluda, Va. (Rick Eckert)
April 18, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Rick Eckert)
May 5, Brushcreek Motorsports Complex/Peebles, Ohio (Steve Francis)
May 6, Wayne County Speedway/Orrville, Ohio (Chub Frank)
May 23, Bolivar (Mo.) Speedway (Rick Eckert)
May 30, River Cities Speedway/Grand Forks, N.D. (Darrell Lanigan)
May 31, North Central Speedway/Brainerd, Minn. (Rick Eckert)
June 1, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Rick Eckert)
June 16, Western Kentucky Speedway/Nebo, Ky. (Rick Eckert)
June 18, East Alabama Motor Speedway/Phenix City, Ala. (Rick Eckert)
July 1, Stateline Speedway/Busti, N.Y. (Dick Barton)
July 2, Cayuga County Fair Speedway/Weedsport, N.Y. (Chub Frank)
July 8, Sharon Speedway/Hartford, Ohio (Rick Eckert)
July 22, K-C Raceway/Alma, Ohio (Tim McCreadie)
July 25, Lebanon I-44 Speedway/Lebanon, Mo. (Brian Birkhofer)
July 28, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 29, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Clint Smith)
Aug. 4, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Tim McCreadie)
Aug. 5, Hagerstown (Md.) Speedway (Clint Smith)
Aug. 14, Farmer City (Ill.) Raceway (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 15, Lake Ozark Speedway/Eldon, Mo. (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 26, Columbus (Miss.) Speedway (Josh Richards)
Sept. 3, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Chub Frank)
Sept. 4, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Shane Clanton)
Oct. 8, Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway/Imperial, Pa. (Shane Clanton)
Oct. 13-14, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Chris Madden)

2005 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 17, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Billy Moyer)
Feb. 19, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Tim McCreadie)
April 8, Allegany County Speedway/Cumberland, Md. (Steve Francis)
April 9, Virginia Motor Speedway/Saluda, Va. (Clint Smith)
April 29, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Billy Moyer)
May 14, Butler (Mich.) Speedway (Clint Smith)
May 20, Brushcreek Motorsports Complex/Peebles, Ohio (Dale McDowell)
May 21, Tri-State Speedway/Haubstadt, Ind. (Billy Moyer)
June 1, Farley (Iowa) Speedway (Rick Eckert)
June 5, Dakota State Fair Speedway/Huron, S.D (Tim McCreadie)
June 6, Deer Creek Speedway/Spring Valley, Minn. (Darrell Lanigan)
June 18, K-C Raceway/Alma, Ohio (Jackie Boggs)
June 27, Ransomville (N.Y.) Speedway (Scott Bloomquist)
June 29, Fulton (N.Y.) Speedway (Chub Frank)
June 30, Bridgeport (N.J.) Speedway (Scott Bloomquist)
July 2, Stateline Speedway/Busti, N.Y. (John Blankenship)
July 6, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 8, Hagerstown (Md.) Speedway (Tim McCreadie)
July 9, Hagerstown (Md.) Speedway (Tim McCreadie)
July 12, Sharon Speedway/Hartford, Ohio (Tim McCreadie)
July 22, Memphis (Tenn.) Motorsports Park (Steve Francis)
July 23, Tri-State Speedway/Pocola, Okla. (Billy Moyer)
July 26, Lebanon I-44 Speedway/Lebanon, Mo. (Steve Francis)
July 29, Red River Valley Speedway/Fargo, N.D. (Steve Francis)
July 30, Red River Valley Speedway/Fargo, N.D. (Steve Francis)
Aug. 6, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Dale McDowell)
Aug. 9, Dubuque (Iowa) Fairgrounds Speedway (Brian Birkhofer)
Aug. 12, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Chub Frank)
Aug. 13, Lincoln Speedway/New Oxford, Pa. (Tim McCreadie)
Aug. 15, Lebanon Valley Speedway/West Lebanon, N.Y. (Josh Richards)
Aug. 16, Rolling Wheels Raceway Park/Elbridge, N.Y. (Chub Frank)
Sept. 2, Twin Cities Raceway Park/North Vernon, Ind. (Tim McCreadie)
Sept. 4, Tri-City Speedway/Franklin, Pa. (Rick Eckert)
Sept. 17, I-55 Raceway/Pevely, Mo. (Billy Moyer)
Sept. 18, Illinois State Fairgrounds/Springfield, Ill. (Scott Bloomquist)
Sept. 23, Kentucky Lake Motor Speedway/Calvert City, Ky. (Dale McDowell)
Sept. 24, Clarksville (Tenn.) Speedway (Tim McCreadie)
Oct. 26, Golden Isles Speedway/Brunswick, Ga. (Shane Clanton)
Oct. 28-29, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Scott Bloomquist)

2004 WoO LMS Season Winners

Feb. 3, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Steve Francis)
Feb. 4, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Bart Hartman)
Feb. 6, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Shannon Babb)
Feb. 8, Volusia Speedway Park/Barberville, Fla. (Scott Bloomquist)
March 13, Atomic Speedway/Oak Ridge, Tenn. (Billy Moyer)
March 14, Atomic Speedway/Oak Ridge, Tenn. (Dale McDowell)
March 27, Volunteer Speedway/Bulls Gap, Tenn. (Brian Birkhofer)
April 16, Lone Star Speedway/Kilgore, Texas (Dale McDowell)
April 17, Lone Star Speedway/Kilgore, Texas (Bart Hartman)
April 23, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Chub Frank)
April 24, Hagerstown (Md.) Speedway (Rick Eckert)
April 30, Smoky Mountain Speedway/Maryville, Tenn. (Rick Eckert)
May 1, North Georgia Speedway/Chatsworth, Ga. (Shane Clanton)
May 14, Eagle Raceway/Lincoln, Neb. (Steve Francis)
May 15, Farley (Iowa) Speedway (Scott Bloomquist)
June 19, Thunder Valley Raceway/Central City, Pa. (Dale McDowell)
June 20, Orange County Fair Speedway/Middletown, N.Y. (Rick Eckert)
June 21, Fulton (N.Y.) Speedway (Scott Bloomquist)
June 26, Sharon Speedway/Hartford, Ohio (Davey Johnson)
July 3, Portsmouth (Ohio) Raceway Park (Dale McDowell)
July 4, Portsmouth (Ohio) Raceway Park (Scott Bloomquist)
July 5, Challenger Raceway/Indiana, Pa. (Davey Johnson)
July 16, Outlaw Motor Speedway/Muskogee, Okla. (Bart Hartman)
July 21, Delaware International Speedway/Delmar, Del. (Scott Bloomquist)
July 23, Potomac Speedway/Budds Creek, Md. (Darrell Lanigan)
July 24, Hagerstown (Md.) Speedway (Rick Eckert)
July 31, Tri-State Speedway/Haubstadt, Ind. (Dale McDowell)
Aug. 1, Tri-City Speedway/Granite City, Ill. (Darrell Lanigan)
Aug. 4, I-35 Speedway/Mason City, Iowa (Rick Eckert)
Aug. 7, Red River Valley Speedway/West Fargo, N.D. (Steve Francis)
Aug. 10, Davenport (Iowa) Speedway (Brian Birkhofer)
Aug. 13, Lernerville Speedway/Sarver, Pa. (Dale McDowell)
Aug. 28, Milan (Tenn.) Speedway (Scott Bloomquist)
Sept. 4, Atomic Speedway/Oak Ridge, Tenn. (Scott Bloomquist)
Sept. 5, Portsmouth (Ohio) Raceway Park (Bart Hartman)
Sept. 25, Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway/Imperial, Pa. (Bart Hartman)
Oct. 1, West Virginia Motor Speedway/Mineral Wells, W.Va. (Jackie Boggs)
Oct. 2, West Virginia Motor Speedway/Mineral Wells, W.Va. (Jackie Boggs)
Oct. 9, Fulton (N.Y.) Speedway (Dan Schlieper)
Oct. 29, Delta Bowl Speedway/Tunica, Miss. (Scott Bloomquist)
Oct. 30, Delta Bowl Speedway/Tunica, Miss. (Scott Bloomquist)

1989 WoO LMS Season Winners

April 29, Memphis (Tenn.) Motorsports Park (Billy Moyer)
May 7, Hagerstown (Md.) Speedway (Gary Stuhler)
June 3, K-C Raceway/Alma, Ohio (Billy Moyer)
June 4, Impact Speedway/Oregon, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
June 5, Shawano (Wis.) Speedway (Rick Egersdorf)
June 8, Red River Valley Speedway/Fargo, N.D. (Kevin Thompson)
June 9, Superior (Wis.) Speedway (Scott Bloomquist)
June 10, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
June 29, 34 Raceway/West Burlington, Iowa (Billy Moyer)
June 30, Marshalltown (Iowa) Speedway (Billy Moyer)
July 1, Hamilton County Speedway/Webster City, Iowa (Billy Moyer)
July 2, Iowa State Fairgrounds Speedway/Des Moines, Iowa (Billy Moyer)
July 3, Iowa State Fairgrounds Speedway/Des Moines, Iowa (Rick Aukland)
July 25, Nodak Speedway/Minot, N.D. (Billy Moyer)
July 26, Nodak Speedway/Minot, N.D. (Mitch Johnson)
Aug. 4, Sante Fe Speedway/Hinsdale, Ill. (Kevin Gundaker)
Aug. 10, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Donnie Moran)
Aug. 11, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 12, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 20, Missouri State Fair Speedway/Sedalia, Mo. (Donnie Moran)
Sept. 15, Moberly (Mo.) Speedway (Billy Moyer)

1988 WoO LMS Season Winners

April 22, Williams Grove Speedway/Mechanicsburg, Pa. (Larry Phillips)
April 24, Hagerstown (Md.) Speedway (Les Hare)
May 20, Badlands Raceway/Yates Center, Kan. (Billy Moyer)
June 3, Colorado National Speedway/Erie, Colo. (Billy Moyer)
June 4, Colorado National Speedway/Erie, Colo. (Billy Moyer)
June 5, Black Hills Speedway/Rapid City, S.D. (Willy Kraft)
June 10, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
June 11, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Rick Egersdorf)
June 18, Jackson (Minn.) Speedway (Willy Kraft)
July 8, Enid (Okla.) Speedway (Johnny Stokes)
July 22, Sante Fe Speedway/Hinsdale, Ill. (Billy Moyer)
July 29, Knoxville (Iowa) Speedway (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 18, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 19, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 20, Cedar Lake Speedway/New Richmond, Wis. (Billy Moyer)
Aug. 26, Highway 13 Speedway/Bolivar, Mo. (Donnie Moran)
Aug. 27, I-44 Speedway/Lebanon, Mo. (Billy Moyer)

 

2/9/18 Screven Motor Speedway Event Info
2/10/18 Screven Motor Speedway Event Info
2/14/18 DIRTcar Nationals/Volusia Event Info
2/15/18 DIRTcar Nationals/Volusia Event Info